ADMIN

no photo

Ewell Fuller

PRINCIPAL

No photo

Michael Collins

Asst Principal

Mann

Brad Mann

Asst Principal

J Talyor

Jaclyn Taylor

Asst Principal

Caylor

Leslie Caylor

Instructional Partner

FACULTY

Hunter Adams

Hunter Adams

Football/Wrestling

Johanna Angelo

Johanna Angelo

English/Soccer

Howard Babin

Howard Babin

Science

Virginia Barber

Virginia Barber

PE

Barfoot

Sandy Barfoot

Counselor

Haley Barnes

Haley Barnes

Special Ed

Barrow

Stephanie Barrow

Science

Lea Berkstresser

Lea Berkstresser

Gov/Econ

Betts

Abby Betts

English

Tracy Blackmon

Tracy Blackmon

Science

Bonasera

Col. Tony Bonasera

JROTC

Tonya Bowman

Tonya Bowman

Spanish

Brian Bradford

Brian Bradford

Athletic Director

FACULTY

Brewer

Ralph Brewer

Math

Joseph Britton

Joseph Britton

History

Calhoun

Luther Calhoun

Science

Caton

Kristina Caton

Math

James Chambers

James Chambers

JROTC

Constant

Emma Constant

Business Finance

Blake Cook

Blake Cook

Comp Sci/Football

Crawford

Jasmine Crawford

English

Jennifer Daniels

Jennifer Daniels

Science

Kashundra Davis

Kashundra Davis

English

Mr. Philip Diehl

Philip Diehl

History

Forney

Nicole Forney

English

Gamble

Pamela Gamble

Special Education

Golson

Ryan Golson

Math

FACULTY

C Hampton

Chad Hampton

History

Harrison

Susanne Harrison

English

Hollenquest

Lani Hollenquest

Counselor

Honey

Emily Honey

Chorus

Humphrey

Clint Humphrey

History

Jacobs

Gena Jacobs

Gove/Econ

Adonis James

Adonis James

Math

Johnson

Scott Johnson

Drivers' Ed/Football

Marissa Kane

Marissa Kane

Marketing

Knuckles

Rebecca Knuckles

Math

Ladnier

Lauren Ladnier

Special Education

Brittany Leavitt

Brittany Leavitt

History

Victoria Maddox

Victoria Maddox

Math

Michelle McCauley

Michelle McCauley

FACS

FACULTY

Nettles Moore

Nettles Moore

Science

Wesley Morris

Wesley Morris

Band Director/Chorus
Morrison

Miranda Morrison

Librarian

Mosley

Perry Mosley

Science

Naquin

Karen Naquin

Math/Cheer

Paschal

Kathy Paschal

History

Payton

Todd Payton

Agriscience

Pilgrim

James Pilgrim

Health/Landscaping

Shuman

Kaleb Shuman

History/Baseball

Smith

Lisa Smith

Special Ed

Stokes

Kelvin Stokes

Drivers' Ed/Basketball
Katie Stuart

Katie Stuart

Special Education

Brady Walker

Brady Walker

English/Theatre

Webb

Jasmine Webb

Special Education

STAFF

Burdette

Zachary Burdette

Attendance Clerk

Stephen Davis

Stephen Davis

Paraprofessional

Brooke Franklin

Brooke Franklin

Nurse

Cindy Hester

Cindy Hester

Cafeteria Manager

Shalette Loyd

Shalette Loyd

Paraprofessional

Freida Mixon

Freida Mixon

Bookkeeper

Charley Stinchcomb

Charley Sinchcomb

Registrar

Ashley Taylor

Ashley Taylor

Secretary

Bridget Wilson

Bridget Wilson

Nurse

Kim Woodard

Kim Woodard

Paraprofessional